ate roupes ieu
2005
15 Février 2005 KREATOR + DARK TRANQUILLITY + EKTOMORF + HATESPHERE Elysée Montmartre - PARIS
09 Février 2005 BLEEDING THROUGH + CULT OF LUNA + DISPHORIA Espace Curial - PARIS
2004
5 Décembre 2004 MARDUK + NAPALM DEATH + etc  Locomotive (Paris)
10 Octobre 2004 BEHEMOTH + RAGNAROK + etc  Locomotive (Paris)
5, 6 et 7 Août 2004 WACKEN OPEN AIR FESTIVAL  WACKEN (Allemagne)
25, 26 et 27 Juin 2004 Fury Fest 2004  Circuit des 24H - LE MANS
23 Juin 2004 METALLICA + SLIPKNOT + THE LOSTPROPHETS Parc des Princes - PARIS
16 Avril 2004 Cannibal Corpse, Kataklysm, Aborted, Redrum  l'Antipode - RENNES
28 Février 2004 BLACK BOMB A, L'Esprit Du Clan, Sleepers, Clone  l'Antipode - RENNES
21 Février 2004 INSIDE CONFLICT, Born From Pain, Morgue, Aside From A Day l'Ubu - RENNES
2003
22 Novembre / 09 Décembre METALLICA VS. IRON MAIDEN Bercy - PARIS
23 Octobre Trepalium - Happy Face - G.T.I. - Elysium Le Floride - NANTES
12 Octobre Exhumed - Cephalic Carnage - Inhume - Field Of Illusion L'Ubu - Rennes
28 juin et 22 août Metallica Werchter Rock Festival & Carling Week-end Leeds
26 mai Iron Maiden Bercy - PARIS
19 avril Stratovarius - Symphony X - Thunderstone Le Zénith - PARIS
22 mars Strapping Young Lad - Devin Townsend Band - Zimmers Hole Elysée Montmartre - PARIS
11 mars Porcupine Tree Trabendo - PARIS
9 mars Freak Kitchen La Locomotive - PARIS
2 mars Satyricon - Khold - Beleg Eus Fall UBU - RENNES
8 février UK Subs Mondo Bizarro - RENNES
22 janvier The Eighties Matchbox B-Line Disaster Grand Casino - PARIS
2002
19 novembre Dark Tranquillity - Sinergy - Griffin La Locomotive - PARIS
7 novembre The Cure - Trilogy Concert Forest National - BRUXELLES
6 novembre Behemoth - Diabolic UBU - RENNES
23 / 24 octobre Dream Theater La Mutualité - PARIS
14 octobre In Flames - Soilwork - Pain Elysée Montmartre - PARIS
29 mai The Legendary Pink Dots La Laiterie - STRASBOURG
7 mai Theatre Of Tragedy - Entwine - Ram-Z La Locomotive - PARIS
12 avril Immortal - Hypocrisy L'Antipode - RENNES
2001
28 janvier Lacuna Coil - Beseech - Theatre of Tragedy Club Dunois - PARIS
22 mars Dying Fetus - Skinless - Gorguts - Beserker Cactus Club - SAN JOSE
29 juin Papa Roach - Slipknot - Marylin Manson - Black Sabbath - etc... SAN JOSE
30 juin G3 : Vai - Petrucci - Satriani Warfield - SAN FRANCISCO
4 octobre Tristania - Rotting Christ - Mader Mortem - Vintersorg l'Antipode - RENNES
2000
23 février Aghast - Diatribe - Children - Indecision Ubu - RENNES
28 mars Satyricon - Immortal - Angel Corpse - Krisiun House Of Blues - CHICAGO
7 avril Dream Theater Zenith
30 avril Impaled Nazarene - SUP - Division Alpha - etc... l'Antipode - RENNES
18 mai Pantera - Powerman 5000 - Satyricon Zenith - PARIS
25 juin King Crimson Olympia - PARIS
1999
29 mai Angra - Dimmu Borgir - Vanden Plas - Edguy - etc... Festival Hard Rock d'EVRY
9 septembre Iron Maiden - Megadeth Bercy - PARIS
13 octobre Moonspell - In Flames DETROIT
24 octobre Dream Theater Montmartre - PARIS
1998
30 septembre Anathema - Love Like Blood Locomotive - PARIS
21 octobre Symphony X Locomotive - PARIS

 

Home